Vereinsmeisterschaften

Vereinsmeister

Erster Zweiter Dritter
2018 Dominik Mago Kristian Kindler Gerd Michenfelder
2017 Kristian Kindler Gerd Michenfelder Dominik Mago
2016 Kristian Kindler Bernd Krissler Emil Flöß
2015 Kristian Kindler Daniel Knaus Patrick Holzwarth
2014 Marcus Erb Kristian Kindler Klaus Staudt
2013 Kristian Kindler Dominik Mago Bernd Krissler
2012 Marcus Erb Dominik Mago Ralph Dutzi
2011 Ralph Dutzi Fred Fischer Marcus Erb
2010 Ralph Dutzi Marcus Erb Fred Fischer
2009 Fred Fischer Gerd Michenfelder Ralph Dutzi
2008 Fred Fischer Christian Staudt Ralph Dutzi
2007 Christian Staudt Daniel Knaus Klaus Staudt
2006 Patrick Oschust Daniel Knaus Günther Seithel
2005 Ralph Dutzi Werner Martus Christian Staudt
2004 Fred Fischer Ralph Dutzi Christian Staudt
2003 Klaus Staudt Fred Fischer Patrick Oschust
2002 Klaus Staudt Günther Seithel Ralph Dutzi
2001 Ralph Dutzi Bernhard Kessler Klaus Staudt
2000 Werner Martus Klaus Staudt Reinhard WIdak
1999 Klaus Staudt Werner Zimmerer Ralph Dutzi
1998 Ralph Dutzi Günther Seithel Rüdiger Zimmermann
1997 Günther Seithel Ralph Dutzi Klaus Staudt / Werner Zimmerer
1996 Emil Flöß Günther Seithel Joachim Fleischmann
1995 Emil Flöß Klaus Staudt Walter Seithel
1994 Walter Seithel Rüdiger Zimmermann Klaus Staudt
1993 Walter Seithel Burkhard Schmitt Steffen Augustin
1992 Joachim Fleischmann Emil Flöß Walter Seithel
1991 Walter Seithel Joachim Fleischmann Emil Flöß
1990 Werner Martus Joachim Fleischmann Klaus Staudt
1989 Burkhard Schmitt Klaus Staudt Reiner Hirsch
1988 Werner Martus Burkhard Schmitt Reiner Hirsch
1987 Reiner Hirsch Burkhard Schmitt Emil Flöß
1986 Reiner Hirsch Joachim Fleischmann Werner Martus
1985 Burkhard Schmitt Klaus Staudt Karl-Heinz Weindel
1984 Reiner Hirsch Werner Martus Joachim Fleischmann
1983 Klaus Staudt Werner Martus Reiner Hirsch
1982
1981 Joachim Fleischmann Reiner Hirsch Walter Seithel
1980 Burkhard Schmitt Joachim Fleischmann Walter Seithel

Schwartenmagen

Schwartenmagen
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013 Gerd Michenfelder
2012 Gerd Michenfelder
2011 Daniel Knaus
2010 Dominik Mago
2009 Marcus Erb
2008 Kai Michenfelder
2007 Kristian Kindler
2006 Tobias Stengel
2005 Daniel Knaus
2004 Daniel Knaus
2003 Daniel Knaus
2002 Gerd Michenfelder
2001 Reiner Michenfelder
2000 Mathias Staudt
1999 Reinhard Widak
1998 Gerhard Reichert
1997
1996
1995 Ralph Dutzi
1994 Michael Zimmerer
1993 Günther Seithel
1992
1991 Gerhard Reichert
1990 Bernhard Schmitt / Werner Zeisel
1989 Werner Zimmerer
1988 Joachim Fleischmann
1987 Werner Zimmerer
1986 Walter Seithel
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980

Doppel

Erster Zweiter Dritter
2018 Daniel Knaus
Tobias Stengel
Kristian Kindler
Joshua Erb
Marcus Erb
Joshua Erb
2017 Werner Zimmerer
Markus Kirfel
Dominik Mago
Niko Kindsvogel
Kai Buch
Tobias Stengel
2016 Marcus Erb
Markus Kirfel
Gerd Michenfelder
Dominik Seithel
Daniel Knaus
Heiko Widak